-
41% OffOlive Wood Cooking Spoon Set
Regular price £64.00 GBPRegular priceUnit price per£109.00 GBPSale price £64.00 GBPSale -
25% OffOlive Wood Serving Ladle
Regular price £48.00 GBPRegular priceUnit price per£45.00 GBPSale price £48.00 GBP -
Sol Utensil Holder
Regular price £95.00 GBPRegular priceUnit price per£95.00 GBPSale price £95.00 GBP -
25% OffBrass Salad Servers - Set of 2
Regular price £53.00 GBPRegular priceUnit price per£71.00 GBPSale price £53.00 GBPSale -
50% OffOlive Wood Server Set
Regular price £30.00 GBPRegular priceUnit price per£60.00 GBPSale price £30.00 GBPSale -
Cove Home Organic Brass & Wood Balm
Regular price £22.00 GBPRegular priceUnit price per£30.00 GBPSale price £22.00 GBPSale -
25% OffBrass Spoon Rests - Set of 2
Regular price £68.00 GBPRegular priceUnit price per£89.00 GBPSale price £68.00 GBPSale -
35% OffThe Olive Wood Counter Set
Regular price £132.00 GBPRegular priceUnit price per£203.00 GBPSale price £132.00 GBPSale -
25% OffBrass Coffee Scoops - Set of 2
Regular price £53.00 GBPRegular priceUnit price per£40.00 GBPSale price £53.00 GBP -
Sold out 25% OffOlive Wood Spatula Set
Regular price £37.00 GBPRegular priceUnit price per£50.00 GBPSale price £37.00 GBPSold out -
Sold out 50% OffOlive Wood Slotted Spatula
Regular price £14.00 GBPRegular priceUnit price per£27.00 GBPSale price £14.00 GBPSold out